Ferrari 430 Scuderia Mechanical Table 020 Water Pump, Oil Pump, Filter

Location in DiagramPart NumberDescription (Click to View)Quantity Required
001217628OIL PUMP AND WATER CPL.1
002234742CARTRIDGE OIL FILTER1
003177604THREADED CONNECTION1
004133938SEAL O.R.4
005187051FILTER OIL RECOVERY SIDE2
006187162FILTER OIL RECOVERY CENTER1
007148225SEAL O.R.3
008132829SEAL O.R.1
009141250SEAL O.R.1
010185345SCREW-M 8X25-4
011231628SCREW-M 8X25-3
011231629SCREW-M 8X30-1
012231630SCREW-M 8X65-2
01311198074ROSETTA10
014189778JOINT1
015155996CUSCINETTOASFERE1
016177597RING EXPANSION1
01711067276ANELLO SEEGER1
018236418SEAL1
019177596RING EXPANSION1
02011381076ANELLO SEEGER1
021186272SEAL O.R.2
022196104COVER WATER INLET1
022241609COVER WATER INLET1
023154191SEAL1
024231619FAST3
025231414CUFFIAIN COMMA1
026230887THERMOSTAT COVER1
026230887THERMOSTAT COVER1
027231618FAST3
02811197774ROSETTA3
029137873SEAL1
030180137TEMPERATURE SENSOR DL2
03110298460SEAL2
032240169REPLACEMENT KIT TUBE AND FLANGE1