Ferrari 430 Scuderia Spider Mechanical Table 001 Crankcase

Location in DiagramPart NumberDescription (Click to View)Quantity Required
000242664GASKET SET COMPLETE1
001236095FULL BASAMENTO1
002176421GRAIN ALIGNMENT10
003229253FRONT COVER1
004184966SEAL HEAD RIGHT.1
004184967SEAL HEAD LEFT1
005232504ROD CYLINDER8
006186251SEAL24
007217967STUD10
008217968PRISONER10
009185360GRAIN ALIGNMENT4
010201850WHEAT1
011200458NON-RETURN VALVE DL2
012201849WHEAT1
013177727GRAIN ALIGNMENT2
014164400PIPE PLUG1
015175611GRAIN ALIGNMENT2
01613546734PRISONER4
01710275011PIPE PLUG1
01810263460SEAL1
01913546934PRISONER3
020100052GRAIN ALIGNMENT2
021245464SEAL FRONT COVER OF LOW AFTER -VALID 193656-1
021245464SEAL FRONT COVER UNTIL -UNTIL EXHAUSTED-1
022188717SEAL COVER1
023183010GUARNIZIONEO.R.2
02414324940PIPE PLUG1
02514305624SCREW-M6X 35-1
02514433124VITE -M6X18-15
02514303924SCREW-M6X-703
02514305924SCREW-M6X 45-2
02514305524SCREW-M6X 30-3
025231619SCREW-M6X 22-1
02514306024SCREW-M6X 50-3
02611197774ROSETTA28
02713525770THREADED INSERT5
028236815PISTON COOLING NOZZLE8
02911181474ROSETTA-NOT MORE SUPPLI-8
03014302921SCREW-NOT MORE FROM 252274- -SUBSTITUTED SUPPLI-8
030252274SCREW WASHER8
031132877DADO2
03212604274ROSETTA2
03313541624PRISONER2
034231620FAST10
03414305324FAST1
03510261860SEAL1
036104280PIPE PLUG1
037178348ROSETTA20
038133988DADO20
03914325140PIPE PLUG4
040236187WASHER DL CONTAINMENT2
041207221ENGINE MOUNTING LEFT LEG.1
041207220ENGINE MOUNTING RIGHT LEG.1
04211190574ROSETTA8
04311306934FAST8
044133988DADO8
045216357ENGINE BUFFER2
04615970634FAST8
04712646824WASHER8
048127497ROSETTA8
04911369634FAST2
050176573DADO2
05112601774ROSETTA2
052201207DL PRESSURE TRANSMITTER1
053219872SENSOR BANK VELOCITAANGOLARE RIGHT1
053219873VELOCITAANGOLARE SENSOR LEFT BANK.1
05414305724FAST2
05511197774ROSETTA2
056194756PRISONER-NOT MORE FROM 217794- -SUBSTITUTED SUPPLI-10
056217794PRISONER10
057217796PRISONER10
057215652PRISONER-NOT MORE FROM 217796- -SUBSTITUTED SUPPLI-10
058223577THREADED INSERT1
059187718CAP FOR BLEEDING2
06010284460SEAL2
06110441590RELAY WITH SHEATH1
062206672COLUMN2
06310158801EXPANSION PLUG1
064134704SEAL O.R.20
065213389FITTING1